544 Randy Dr Washington, MO 63090
Estimated Value: $227,000 - $301,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,300
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 544 Randy Dr, Washington, MO 63090 and is currently estimated at $269,237, approximately $207 per square foot. 544 Randy Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Washington High School, St. Gertrude Catholic School, and Immanuel Lutheran School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 28, 2017
Sold by
Blue Michelle and Blue Thomas
Bought by
Blue Michelle and Blue Thomas
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$121,082
Outstanding Balance
$99,697
Interest Rate
4.09%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$169,540
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2011
Sold by
Dothage Wayne L and Dothage Mary
Bought by
Sterling Michelle R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$111,110
Interest Rate
4.7%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 24, 2008
Sold by
Dothage Wayne L and Dothage Mary
Bought by
Dothage Wayne L and Dothage Mary
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 2008
Sold by
Liechti Sandra L
Bought by
Dothage Wayne L
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |