545 Fleming Rd Cincinnati, OH 45231
Estimated Value: $252,000 - $334,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,541
Sq Ft
$119/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 545 Fleming Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45231 and is currently estimated at $302,901, approximately $119 per square foot. 545 Fleming Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including John Paul II Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,447 | $80,144 | $17,672 | $62,472 |
| 2024 | $5,363 | $80,144 | $17,672 | $62,472 |
| 2023 | $5,119 | $80,144 | $17,672 | $62,472 |
| 2022 | $4,039 | $48,038 | $16,681 | $31,357 |
| 2021 | $3,944 | $48,038 | $16,681 | $31,357 |
| 2020 | $4,001 | $48,038 | $16,681 | $31,357 |
| 2019 | $3,677 | $40,709 | $14,137 | $26,572 |
| 2018 | $3,685 | $40,709 | $14,137 | $26,572 |
| 2017 | $3,545 | $40,709 | $14,137 | $26,572 |
| 2016 | $3,080 | $34,637 | $14,277 | $20,360 |
| 2015 | $2,873 | $34,637 | $14,277 | $20,360 |
| 2014 | $2,862 | $34,637 | $14,277 | $20,360 |
| 2013 | $2,745 | $34,294 | $14,137 | $20,157 |
Source: Public Records
Map