545 Royal Saint Pats Dr Wrightstown, WI 54180
Estimated Value: $585,476 - $645,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.29
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 545 Royal Saint Pats Dr, Wrightstown, WI 54180 and is currently estimated at $621,369. 545 Royal Saint Pats Dr is a home located in Outagamie County with nearby schools including Wrightstown Elementary School, Wrightstown Middle School, and Wrightstown High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2015
Sold by
Mcmillin James M
Bought by
Lecaptain Robert and Lecaptain Tracy
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2014
Sold by
Crows Nest Llc
Bought by
Mcmillin James M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lecaptain Robert | $25,000 | -- | |
| Mcmillin James M | $12,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $8,207 | $555,000 | $64,300 | $490,700 |
| 2023 | $8,366 | $555,000 | $64,300 | $490,700 |
| 2022 | $8,451 | $373,600 | $48,300 | $325,300 |
| 2021 | $8,147 | $373,600 | $48,300 | $325,300 |
| 2020 | $7,924 | $373,600 | $48,300 | $325,300 |
| 2019 | $7,504 | $373,600 | $48,300 | $325,300 |
| 2018 | $8,072 | $373,600 | $48,300 | $325,300 |
| 2017 | $7,233 | $355,100 | $38,200 | $316,900 |
| 2016 | $5,150 | $256,500 | $53,500 | $203,000 |
| 2015 | $625 | $32,100 | $32,100 | $0 |
| 2014 | $476 | $32,100 | $32,100 | $0 |
| 2013 | $1,133 | $43,800 | $43,800 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map