54568 Banner Rd Olathe, CO 81425
Estimated Value: $395,173 - $582,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,669
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 54568 Banner Rd, Olathe, CO 81425 and is currently estimated at $501,058, approximately $187 per square foot. 54568 Banner Rd is a home with nearby schools including Olathe Elementary School, Olathe Middle and High School, and Olathe Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,417 | $101,510 | $53,680 | $47,830 |
| 2024 | $3,417 | $19,250 | $2,140 | $17,110 |
| 2023 | $1,349 | $2,140 | $2,140 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map