546 Connor Dr Mansfield, OH 44905
Estimated Value: $32,352 - $110,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
720
Sq Ft
$125/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 546 Connor Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905 and is currently estimated at $89,838, approximately $124 per square foot. 546 Connor Dr is a home located in Richland County with nearby schools including Madison High School, Temple-Christian School, and St. Mary Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 2015
Sold by
Lemon Weldon L and Lemon Elaine M
Bought by
Lawhorn Jackie E and Lawhorn Alison C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lawhorn Jackie E | $15,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,104 | $26,740 | $6,880 | $19,860 |
| 2024 | $1,104 | $26,740 | $6,880 | $19,860 |
| 2023 | $1,105 | $26,740 | $6,880 | $19,860 |
| 2022 | $959 | $21,370 | $5,860 | $15,510 |
| 2021 | $959 | $21,370 | $5,860 | $15,510 |
| 2020 | $969 | $21,370 | $5,860 | $15,510 |
| 2019 | $914 | $18,210 | $4,960 | $13,250 |
| 2018 | $458 | $18,210 | $4,960 | $13,250 |
| 2017 | $448 | $18,210 | $4,960 | $13,250 |
| 2016 | $444 | $17,640 | $4,820 | $12,820 |
| 2015 | $444 | $17,640 | $4,820 | $12,820 |
| 2014 | $422 | $17,640 | $4,820 | $12,820 |
| 2012 | $380 | $18,180 | $4,960 | $13,220 |
Source: Public Records
Map