55 Sullivan Rd Hudson, NH 03051
Estimated Value: $460,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,547
Sq Ft
$297/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 55 Sullivan Rd, Hudson, NH 03051 and is currently priced at $460,000, approximately $297 per square foot. 55 Sullivan Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Nottingham West Elementary School, Hudson Memorial School, and Alvirne High School.