5504 E 46th St Unit A Tulsa, OK 74135
Stevenson NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $124,711 - $148,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,210
Sq Ft
$112/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5504 E 46th St Unit A, Tulsa, OK 74135 and is currently estimated at $135,928, approximately $112 per square foot. 5504 E 46th St Unit A is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Key Elementary School, Memorial Middle School, and Memorial High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 21, 2017
Sold by
St Arnaud Albert L
Bought by
St Arnaud Albert L and St Arnaud Janet M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2007
Sold by
Unwin Mary R and Caldwell Judith L
Bought by
St Arnaud Albert L and St Arnaud Margo E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| St Arnaud Albert L | -- | None Available | |
| St Arnaud Albert L | $67,500 | Firstitle & Abstract Service |
Source: Public Records
Map