5556 S Olathe Ln Centennial, CO 80015
Piney Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $719,000 - $793,618
4
Beds
3
Baths
4,614
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5556 S Olathe Ln, Centennial, CO 80015 and is currently estimated at $760,655, approximately $164 per square foot. 5556 S Olathe Ln is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Indian Ridge Elementary School, Laredo Middle School, and Smoky Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2018
Sold by
The Buy Out Company Lllp
Bought by
Chau David
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$404,000
Outstanding Balance
$340,218
Interest Rate
4.04%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$420,437
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 2, 2017
Sold by
Eisert Theresa Kay and Estate Of Betty Joan Timms For
Bought by
Buy Out Company Lllp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 1989
Sold by
Moussa Mounir T and Moussa Suzanne M
Bought by
Ford Betty Joan Ford Jerry Roy
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 1987
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Moussa Mounir T and Moussa Suzanne M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 1984
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 1983
Bought by
Conversion Arapco