Seller's Agent in 2021
Thomas Szofer
RE/MAX
2 in this area
17 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $169,000 - $189,000
Unique 2 bedroom up dated interior, new dishwasher and disposal. House was originally 3 bedroom, could be converted back. Corner fenced lot, convenient location. Covered patio.
No VA or FHA.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jmj Homes Llc | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Branz Jeffrey Dudley | -- | Titan Title | |
| Jmj Homes Llc | $130,000 | Multiple | |
| Collier Michael J | $86,000 | -- | |
| Christian Matthew | $65,000 | First Amer Title & Abstract |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Collier Michael J | $88,580 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12/10/2021 12/10/21 | Sold | $130,000 | -10.3% | $106 / Sq Ft |
| 06/22/2021 06/22/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/22/2021 06/22/21 | For Sale | $145,000 | -- | $118 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,138 | $15,634 | $2,863 | $12,771 |
| 2024 | $2,069 | $14,890 | $3,515 | $11,375 |
| 2023 | $2,069 | $16,182 | $3,515 | $12,667 |
| 2022 | $1,905 | $14,300 | $3,515 | $10,785 |
| 2021 | $1,329 | $9,849 | $3,191 | $6,658 |
| 2020 | $1,310 | $9,849 | $3,191 | $6,658 |
| 2019 | $1,350 | $9,806 | $3,177 | $6,629 |
| 2018 | $1,304 | $9,492 | $3,075 | $6,417 |
| 2017 | $1,269 | $10,186 | $3,300 | $6,886 |
| 2016 | $1,241 | $10,186 | $3,300 | $6,886 |
| 2015 | $1,254 | $10,186 | $3,300 | $6,886 |
| 2014 | $1,235 | $10,186 | $3,300 | $6,886 |
Seller's Agent in 2021
Thomas Szofer
RE/MAX
2 in this area
17 Total Sales
A
Buyer's Agent in 2021
Amanda Kerstetter
Ellis Real Estate Brokerage
(918) 259-0000
1 in this area
14 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2119773
APN: 77805-93-36-02130
Ask me questions while you tour the home.