Seller's Agent in 2012
Pam Case
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 809-3247
3 in this area
87 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $465,889 - $661,000
Great family home with open floor. Granite kitchen with island and writing desk. Built-ins, formal dining, study and huge gameroom. Updates. Gunite pool with waterfall and beautifully landscaped!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Michael And Stacie Duke Revocable Living Trus | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Duke Michael | $306,500 | Apex Title & Closing Service | |
| James Reginald Dewayne | -- | None Available | |
| James Reginald Dwayne | $255,000 | Frisco Title Corporation | |
| -- | $204,500 | -- | |
| -- | $190,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Duke Michael | $266,500 | |
| Previous Owner | James Reginald Dwayne | $255,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/15/2012 05/15/12 | Sold | $306,500 | -1.8% | $84 / Sq Ft |
| 04/02/2012 04/02/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/02/2012 04/02/12 | For Sale | $312,000 | -- | $86 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,415 | $39,602 | $5,052 | $34,550 |
| 2024 | $4,766 | $38,421 | $5,137 | $33,284 |
| 2023 | $4,766 | $38,272 | $5,521 | $32,751 |
| 2022 | $4,817 | $36,158 | $6,182 | $29,976 |
| 2021 | $4,733 | $35,075 | $5,996 | $29,079 |
| 2020 | $4,665 | $35,075 | $5,996 | $29,079 |
| 2019 | $4,966 | $36,075 | $6,167 | $29,908 |
| 2018 | $4,955 | $36,075 | $6,167 | $29,908 |
| 2017 | $4,984 | $36,075 | $6,167 | $29,908 |
| 2016 | $4,873 | $36,075 | $6,167 | $29,908 |
| 2015 | $4,926 | $36,075 | $6,167 | $29,908 |
| 2014 | $4,759 | $36,075 | $6,167 | $29,908 |
Seller's Agent in 2012
Pam Case
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 809-3247
3 in this area
87 Total Sales
C
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Cindy Steward
Live Oaks Real Estate, LLC.
(918) 809-5805
7 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1210466
APN: 77074-83-15-56770
Ask me questions while you tour the home.