5609 Silverbell Ct Pensacola, FL 32526
Beulah NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $556,013 - $662,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,342
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5609 Silverbell Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526 and is currently estimated at $620,753, approximately $265 per square foot. 5609 Silverbell Ct is a home with nearby schools including Beulah Elementary School, Beulah Middle School, and Pine Forest High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2025
Sold by
Denham Barbara Miller
Bought by
Denham Barbara Miller and Denham Eric Heath
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 11, 2013
Sold by
Mason Kevin G
Bought by
Denham Roger E and Denham Barbara M
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$30,000
Interest Rate
3.52%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2010
Sold by
Mason Edith K
Bought by
Mason Kevin G
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Denham Barbara Miller | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Denham Roger E | $40,000 | Attorney | |
| Mason Kevin G | $80,200 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History