5610 Devlin Ave Niagara Falls, NY 14304
LaSalle NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $59,000 - $119,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
990
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5610 Devlin Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14304 and is currently estimated at $96,821, approximately $97 per square foot. 5610 Devlin Ave is a home located in Niagara County with nearby schools including Niagara Falls High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,461 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2024 | $1,461 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2023 | $976 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2022 | $734 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2021 | $734 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2020 | $487 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2019 | $468 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2018 | $721 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2017 | $468 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2016 | $701 | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $25,100 | $2,200 | $22,900 |
Source: Public Records
Map