5611 Coach Dr E Unit 50 Dayton, OH 45440
Estimated Value: $73,137 - $82,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
827
Sq Ft
$92/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5611 Coach Dr E Unit 50, Dayton, OH 45440 and is currently estimated at $76,284, approximately $92 per square foot. 5611 Coach Dr E Unit 50 is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including John F. Kennedy Elementary School, Kettering Middle School, and Kettering Fairmont High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2009
Sold by
Estate Of Daniel W Haley
Bought by
Haley Ann M
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haley Ann M | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,278 | $19,770 | $4,860 | $14,910 |
| 2024 | $1,242 | $19,770 | $4,860 | $14,910 |
| 2023 | $1,242 | $19,770 | $4,860 | $14,910 |
| 2022 | $946 | $11,840 | $2,910 | $8,930 |
| 2021 | $876 | $11,840 | $2,910 | $8,930 |
| 2020 | $880 | $11,840 | $2,910 | $8,930 |
| 2019 | $840 | $10,000 | $2,240 | $7,760 |
| 2018 | $845 | $10,000 | $2,240 | $7,760 |
| 2017 | $779 | $10,000 | $2,240 | $7,760 |
| 2016 | $867 | $10,490 | $2,240 | $8,250 |
| 2015 | $829 | $10,490 | $2,240 | $8,250 |
| 2014 | $829 | $10,490 | $2,240 | $8,250 |
| 2012 | -- | $13,870 | $2,800 | $11,070 |
Source: Public Records
Map