564 Cloverfield Ln Unit 206 Fort Wright, KY 41011
Estimated Value: $176,000 - $187,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,170
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 564 Cloverfield Ln Unit 206, Fort Wright, KY 41011 and is currently estimated at $181,464, approximately $155 per square foot. 564 Cloverfield Ln Unit 206 is a home located in Kenton County with nearby schools including Fort Wright Elementary School, Woodland Middle School, and Scott High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 5, 2008
Sold by
Havlin Myrna
Bought by
Havlin Myrna
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Havlin Myrna | $105,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,585 | $159,900 | $0 | $159,900 |
| 2024 | $1,639 | $159,900 | $0 | $159,900 |
| 2023 | $1,145 | $102,900 | $0 | $102,900 |
| 2022 | $1,176 | $102,900 | $0 | $102,900 |
| 2021 | $1,200 | $102,900 | $0 | $102,900 |
| 2020 | $1,212 | $102,900 | $0 | $102,900 |
| 2019 | $1,128 | $95,000 | $0 | $95,000 |
| 2018 | $1,131 | $95,000 | $0 | $95,000 |