564 E Ridge Cir N Unit 32 Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Boynton Bay NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $320,000 - $360,000
About This Home
This home is located at 564 E Ridge Cir N Unit 32, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 and is currently estimated at $333,403, approximately $307 per square foot. 564 E Ridge Cir N Unit 32 is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Rolling Green Elementary School, Boynton Beach Community High School, and Congress Community Middle School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Foraponov Alexandre | $69,000 | None Available | |
| Alcius Jacquest A | $229,900 | Fidelity Natl Title Ins Co | |
| Paul Nixon M | $99,900 | Trans State Title Ins Corp |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Alcius Jacquest A | $218,405 | |
| Previous Owner | Paul Nixon M | $94,905 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,816 | $163,601 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,816 | $148,728 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,595 | $135,207 | $37,515 | $182,671 |
| 2022 | $3,344 | $122,915 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,894 | $144,452 | $31,005 | $113,447 |
| 2020 | $2,875 | $159,784 | $0 | $159,784 |
| 2019 | $2,681 | $146,871 | $0 | $146,871 |
| 2018 | $2,345 | $126,788 | $0 | $126,788 |
| 2017 | $2,210 | $118,859 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,937 | $69,383 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,895 | $63,075 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,784 | $57,341 | $0 | $0 |
Map
- 556 E Ridge Cir N
- 26 Crossings Cir Unit G
- 104 Harbors Way
- 117 Harbors Way
- 23 Crossings Cir Unit E
- 115 Harbors Way
- 22 Crossings Cir Unit E
- 620 Las Palmas Park
- 123 Harbors Way
- 21 Crossings Cir Unit C
- 18 Crossings Cir Unit F
- 631 Lakeside Harbor
- 410 NE 17th Ave Unit 203
- 16 Via Lago Unit B16
- 34 Crossings Cir Unit F
- 2424 N Federal Hwy Unit 4070
- 1810 New Palm Way Unit 316
- 1810 New Palm Way Unit 216
- 1810 New Palm Way Unit 415
- 1810 New Palm Way Unit 417
- 564 N East Ridge Cir
- 564 E Ridge Cir N Unit N
- 572 E Ridge Cir N
- 572 N East Ridge Cir
- 556 N East Ridge Cir
- 567 E Ridge Cir S Unit 21
- 567 S East Ridge Cir
- 575 E Ridge Cir S
- 561 E Ridge Cir S
- 575 S East Ridge Cir
- 559 E Ridge Cir S
- 559 S East Ridge Cir
- 548 N East Ridge Cir
- 548 E Ridge Cir N
- 561 E Ridge Cir N Unit N
- 561 E Ridge Cir N Unit 6
- 551 S East Ridge Cir
- 551 E Ridge Cir S
- 569 N East Ridge Cir
- 569 E Ridge Cir N
Ask me questions while you tour the home.