564 Summit Dr Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $963,458 - $1,104,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,220
Sq Ft
$824/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 564 Summit Dr, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $1,005,865, approximately $824 per square foot. 564 Summit Dr is a home located in Summit County with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $2,992 | $57,365 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,992 | $53,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,525 | $42,346 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,547 | $43,565 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,121 | $38,445 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,094 | $38,445 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,772 | $31,313 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,630 | $31,313 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,661 | $31,375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,612 | $31,375 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,341 | $25,638 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $25,638 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map