5650 N Lilly Ln Milton, WI 53563
Estimated Value: $525,000 - $720,775
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.28
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5650 N Lilly Ln, Milton, WI 53563 and is currently estimated at $650,925. 5650 N Lilly Ln is a home with nearby schools including Milton High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,734 | $756,600 | $87,100 | $669,500 |
| 2024 | $9,648 | $600,400 | $70,000 | $530,400 |
| 2023 | $9,335 | $600,400 | $70,000 | $530,400 |
| 2022 | $9,370 | $600,400 | $70,000 | $530,400 |
| 2021 | $9,181 | $600,400 | $70,000 | $530,400 |
| 2020 | $9,470 | $462,800 | $35,200 | $427,600 |
| 2019 | $8,523 | $462,800 | $35,200 | $427,600 |
| 2018 | $7,662 | $462,800 | $35,200 | $427,600 |
| 2017 | $7,640 | $462,800 | $35,200 | $427,600 |
| 2016 | $6,941 | $367,900 | $35,200 | $332,700 |
| 2015 | $6,198 | $367,900 | $35,200 | $332,700 |
| 2014 | $6,814 | $367,900 | $35,200 | $332,700 |
| 2013 | $6,814 | $367,900 | $35,200 | $332,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map