5654 Pendleton Dr Orlando, FL 32839
Estimated Value: $327,015 - $381,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,480
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5654 Pendleton Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 and is currently estimated at $348,254, approximately $235 per square foot. 5654 Pendleton Dr is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Palmetto Elementary School, Westridge Middle School, and Oak Ridge High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 4, 2002
Sold by
Reinelio Russi I
Bought by
Russi Graciella
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Russi Graciella | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Russi Graciella | $72,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Russi Graciella | $72,786 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,449 | $101,457 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,228 | $98,790 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,228 | $93,210 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,154 | $90,495 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,121 | $87,859 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,061 | $86,646 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,070 | $84,698 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,053 | $83,119 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,024 | $122,848 | $17,000 | $105,848 |
| 2016 | $997 | $114,739 | $12,000 | $102,739 |
| 2015 | $1,007 | $99,939 | $12,000 | $87,939 |
| 2014 | $1,041 | $92,722 | $20,000 | $72,722 |
Source: Public Records
Map