567 N Warner St Florence, AZ 85132
Estimated Value: $218,000 - $256,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,384
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 567 N Warner St, Florence, AZ 85132 and is currently estimated at $239,390, approximately $172 per square foot. 567 N Warner St is a home with nearby schools including Florence K-8, Florence High School, and Florence Baptist Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $538 | $19,014 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $526 | $20,323 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $567 | $12,753 | $1,456 | $11,297 |
| 2022 | $526 | $9,283 | $1,456 | $7,827 |
| 2021 | $548 | $6,928 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $502 | $5,284 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $499 | $5,017 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $480 | $3,437 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $406 | $2,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $413 | $2,891 | $1,262 | $1,630 |
Source: Public Records
Map