5690 County Road 352 Keystone Heights, FL 32656
Estimated Value: $413,000 - $523,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,955
Sq Ft
$165/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5690 County Road 352, Keystone Heights, FL 32656 and is currently estimated at $487,432, approximately $164 per square foot. 5690 County Road 352 is a home located in Clay County with nearby schools including McRae Elementary School and Keystone Heights Junior/Senior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,931 | $241,646 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,187 | $234,836 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,187 | $227,997 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,978 | $221,357 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,965 | $214,910 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,562 | $192,169 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,524 | $187,849 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,319 | $184,346 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,306 | $180,554 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,302 | $176,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,361 | $175,611 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,302 | $174,217 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map