57 Cedar Croft Dr Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $181,000 - $194,264
Studio
--
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 57 Cedar Croft Dr, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $186,066, approximately $193 per square foot. 57 Cedar Croft Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 1, 2022
Sold by
Brewer Christopher B
Bought by
Brewer Christoper B and Horton -Brewer Dereka
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$127,500
Outstanding Balance
$104,661
Interest Rate
4.32%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$81,405
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Brewer Christoper B | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Brewer Christopher B | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Brewer Christoper B | $127,500 |