57 Fuller Rd Conway, AR 72032
Estimated Value: $116,000 - $150,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,434
Sq Ft
$94/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 57 Fuller Rd, Conway, AR 72032 and is currently estimated at $135,056, approximately $94 per square foot. 57 Fuller Rd is a home located in Faulkner County with nearby schools including Bob Courtway Middle School, Preston & Florence Mattison Elementary School, and Conway Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 2019
Sold by
Lieblong William D
Bought by
Lieblong William D and Lieblong Revocable T William D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 2017
Sold by
Healey Kurtis L and Healey Shaoon C
Bought by
Chaney Cody
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$68,633
Outstanding Balance
$56,563
Interest Rate
3.95%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$78,493
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2011
Sold by
Healey Kurtis L and Healey Shannon C
Bought by
Healey Kurtisi L and Healey Shannon C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$63,529
Interest Rate
4.25%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 2008
Bought by
Healey
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 19, 1986
Bought by
Qc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lieblong William D | -- | None Available | |
| Chaney Cody | $69,900 | Faulkner County Title Compan | |
| Healey Kurtisi L | -- | None Available | |
| Healey | $20,000 | -- | |
| Qc | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Chaney Cody | $68,633 | |
| Previous Owner | Healey Kurtisi L | $63,529 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $625 | $22,790 | $2,000 | $20,790 |
| 2024 | $596 | $22,790 | $2,000 | $20,790 |
| 2023 | $568 | $14,190 | $2,000 | $12,190 |
| 2022 | $233 | $14,190 | $2,000 | $12,190 |
| 2021 | $179 | $14,190 | $2,000 | $12,190 |
| 2020 | $154 | $10,650 | $1,400 | $9,250 |
| 2019 | $154 | $10,650 | $1,400 | $9,250 |
| 2018 | $179 | $10,650 | $1,400 | $9,250 |
| 2017 | $179 | $10,650 | $1,400 | $9,250 |
| 2016 | $179 | $10,650 | $1,400 | $9,250 |
| 2015 | $506 | $10,910 | $1,400 | $9,510 |
| 2014 | $191 | $10,910 | $1,400 | $9,510 |
Source: Public Records
Map