570 Autumn Path Ln Santa Paula, CA 93060
Estimated Value: $721,000 - $873,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,954
Sq Ft
$416/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 570 Autumn Path Ln, Santa Paula, CA 93060 and is currently estimated at $813,042, approximately $416 per square foot. 570 Autumn Path Ln is a home with nearby schools including Bedell Elementary School, Isbell Middle School, and Santa Paula High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2022
Sold by
Richmond American Homes Of Maryland Inc
Bought by
Monzon Family Trust
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monzon Family Trust | $833,500 | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $13,445 | $884,353 | $574,645 | $309,708 |
| 2024 | $13,445 | $867,013 | $563,377 | $303,636 |
| 2023 | $13,238 | $850,013 | $552,330 | $297,683 |
| 2022 | $5,646 | $198,339 | $198,339 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,896 | $57,833 | $57,833 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map