571 E Victoria Ct San Bernardino, CA 92407
Estimated Value: $70,000 - $377,000
About This Home
This home is located at 571 E Victoria Ct, San Bernardino, CA 92407 and is currently estimated at $234,776, approximately $249 per square foot. 571 E Victoria Ct is a home located in San Bernardino County with nearby schools including Charles Hoffman Elementary School, Mary P. Henck Intermediate School, and Rim Of The World Senior High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Reynoso Gustavo | $34,000 | Chicago Title Company | |
| Monge Ruth | -- | Accommodation | |
| Vivas Ruth | -- | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Vivas Ruth | $145,000 | Fidelity National Title Co | |
| Molzon Lisa | $79,000 | Commonwealth Land Title Co | |
| Fetchina David B | $64,000 | Fidelity National Title Ins |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Vivas Ruth | $130,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Molzon Lisa | $75,050 | |
| Previous Owner | Fetchina David B | $51,200 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,242 | $91,026 | $34,134 | $56,892 |
| 2024 | $2,171 | $89,241 | $33,465 | $55,776 |
| 2023 | $2,128 | $87,491 | $32,809 | $54,682 |
| 2022 | $2,073 | $85,776 | $32,166 | $53,610 |
| 2021 | $2,051 | $84,094 | $31,535 | $52,559 |
| 2020 | $2,058 | $83,232 | $31,212 | $52,020 |
| 2019 | $2,008 | $81,600 | $30,600 | $51,000 |
| 2018 | $1,788 | $80,000 | $30,000 | $50,000 |
| 2017 | $2,181 | $116,300 | $23,200 | $93,100 |
| 2016 | $1,979 | $109,700 | $21,900 | $87,800 |
| 2015 | $1,921 | $103,500 | $20,700 | $82,800 |
| 2014 | $1,753 | $90,000 | $18,000 | $72,000 |
Map
- 531 W Victoria Ct
- 529 W Victoria Ct
- 0 Fleming Creek Unit P1-24951
- 543 Community Dr
- 574 Mill Ct
- 742 W Victoria Ct
- 551 Community Dr
- 679 Pinnacle Dr
- 680 Buckingham Square
- 544 Community Dr
- 612 Sunderland Ct
- 601 Sunderland Ct
- 682 Buckingham Square
- 0 Sunderland Ct
- 707 Virginia Ct
- 614 N Arrowhead Villa Rd
- 0 Buckingham Unit 26976434
- 0 Community Dr Unit 25524491
- 0 Community Dr Unit SW25182266
- 590 N Arrowhead Villa Rd
- 575 E Victoria Ct
- 563 E Victoria Ct
- 583 E Victoria Ct
- 576 E Victoria Ct
- 561 Victoria Ct
- 586 E Victoria Ct
- 538 Wellsley Dr
- 603 W Victoria Ct
- 566 E Victoria Ct
- 593 Victoria Ct
- 589 W Victoria Ct
- 583 W Victoria Ct
- 568 Wellsley Dr
- 557 W Victoria Ct
- 541 Carroll Dr
- 607 W Victoria
- 555 W Victoria Ct
- 552 W Victoria Ct
- 552 Victoria St
- 533 Wellsley Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.