5710 County Road 532 Jackson, MO 63755
Estimated Value: $335,000 - $419,852
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,752
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5710 County Road 532, Jackson, MO 63755 and is currently estimated at $372,284, approximately $212 per square foot. 5710 County Road 532 is a home with nearby schools including Russell Hawkins Junior High School and Jackson Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,390 | $47,650 | $2,770 | $44,880 |
| 2024 | $24 | $47,650 | $2,770 | $44,880 |
| 2023 | $46 | $920 | $920 | $0 |
| 2022 | $46 | $920 | $920 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map