Seller's Agent in 2019
Darryl Baskin
eXp Realty, LLC
(918) 732-9732
8 in this area
140 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $339,000 - $400,000
Classic Dutch Colonial. Two master suite options; one w/hobby room or office. Walk-in closets. Formal living and dining rooms plus family room with fireplace. High efficiency replacement windows. Large pantry, covered patio, solid wood doors, three full bathrooms.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bruns Jeremy S | $241,500 | Apex Ttl & Closing Serviecs |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Bruns Jeremy S | $241,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/13/2019 08/13/19 | Sold | $241,500 | -1.4% | $90 / Sq Ft |
| 04/04/2019 04/04/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/04/2019 04/04/19 | For Sale | $245,000 | -- | $91 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $0 | $28,183 | $4,016 | $24,167 |
| 2022 | $0 | $27,362 | $4,271 | $23,091 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,620 | $26,565 | $4,146 | $22,419 |
| 2019 | $3,173 | $22,518 | $4,146 | $18,372 |
| 2018 | $3,121 | $22,169 | $4,082 | $18,087 |
| 2017 | $2,902 | $21,113 | $3,888 | $17,225 |
| 2016 | $2,775 | $20,107 | $3,702 | $16,405 |
| 2015 | $2,693 | $21,446 | $3,949 | $17,497 |
| 2014 | $2,558 | $18,238 | $3,949 | $14,289 |
Seller's Agent in 2019
Darryl Baskin
eXp Realty, LLC
(918) 732-9732
8 in this area
140 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Jodi Turner
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 629-7018
3 in this area
70 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1912520
APN: 73460-83-22-52020
Ask me questions while you tour the home.