574 Harvey Ln Corvallis, MT 59828
Estimated Value: $574,662 - $738,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,108
Sq Ft
$311/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 574 Harvey Ln, Corvallis, MT 59828 and is currently estimated at $655,166, approximately $310 per square foot. 574 Harvey Ln is a home located in Ravalli County with nearby schools including Quentin Brown Primary School and Corvallis High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,498 | $470,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2,104 | $400,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,210 | $400,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,912 | $300,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,059 | $300,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,984 | $263,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,950 | $263,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,835 | $231,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,706 | $231,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,672 | $225,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,651 | $225,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,564 | $124,923 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map