5758 Five Flags Blvd Unit 2134 Orlando, FL 32822
South Semoran NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $115,806 - $150,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
623
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5758 Five Flags Blvd Unit 2134, Orlando, FL 32822 and is currently estimated at $131,952, approximately $211 per square foot. 5758 Five Flags Blvd Unit 2134 is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Ventura Elementary School, Roberto Clemente Middle School, and Colonial High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,562 | $90,544 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,362 | $82,313 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,362 | $116,332 | $23,266 | $93,066 |
| 2022 | $1,289 | $112,741 | $22,548 | $90,193 |
| 2021 | $1,139 | $93,305 | $18,661 | $74,644 |
| 2020 | $1,064 | $93,863 | $18,773 | $75,090 |
| 2019 | $1,029 | $85,209 | $17,042 | $68,167 |
| 2018 | $969 | $80,000 | $16,000 | $64,000 |
| 2017 | $637 | $38,400 | $7,680 | $30,720 |
| 2016 | $636 | $37,500 | $7,500 | $30,000 |
| 2015 | $608 | $35,000 | $7,000 | $28,000 |
| 2014 | $618 | $35,000 | $7,000 | $28,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map