Seller's Agent in 2016
Steve Wilson
RISE Real Estate
(918) 955-7355
45 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $166,000 - $208,934
*JUST LISTED!* NEW REMODEL: NEW PAINT INSIDE&OUT,NEW WINDOWS,REFINISHED HRDWDS,NEW CARPET IN BR'S,NEW VINYL IN KTCHN/BTH,NEW LIGHT FIXTRS & MORE! 4 BR OR 2 LIV,2 DIN AREAS, COVD FRONT & BACK PORCHES, LARGE TREES, PEACEFUL BACK YARD, GREAT HIGHWAY ACCESS!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Phillips Cloud S | -- | -- | |
| Zion Usa Holdings Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Wilson Steven A | $66,000 | Brookside Title & Escrow Inc | |
| The Lila Marie Doty Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Fry Marla K | $32,000 | -- | |
| -- | $46,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Phillips Cloud S | $91,278 | |
| Closed | Phillips Cloud S | -- | |
| Previous Owner | Fry Marla K | $32,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/28/2016 11/28/16 | Sold | $92,000 | +2.3% | $71 / Sq Ft |
| 08/26/2016 08/26/16 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 08/26/2016 08/26/16 | For Sale | $89,900 | 0.0% | $70 / Sq Ft |
| 02/13/2014 02/13/14 | Rented | $795 | -11.2% | -- |
| 09/29/2013 09/29/13 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 09/29/2013 09/29/13 | For Rent | $895 | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,892 | $14,120 | $2,206 | $11,914 |
| 2024 | $1,625 | $13,449 | $2,633 | $10,816 |
| 2023 | $1,625 | $12,807 | $2,340 | $10,467 |
| 2022 | $1,626 | $12,197 | $2,563 | $9,634 |
| 2021 | $1,534 | $11,617 | $2,441 | $9,176 |
| 2020 | $1,441 | $11,064 | $2,325 | $8,739 |
| 2019 | $1,444 | $10,537 | $2,623 | $7,914 |
| 2018 | $1,390 | $10,120 | $2,519 | $7,601 |
| 2017 | $1,387 | $10,120 | $2,519 | $7,601 |
| 2016 | $1,203 | $8,961 | $2,519 | $6,442 |
| 2015 | $1,153 | $8,569 | $2,519 | $6,050 |
| 2014 | $1,142 | $8,569 | $2,519 | $6,050 |
Seller's Agent in 2016
Steve Wilson
RISE Real Estate
(918) 955-7355
45 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2016
Kim Klein
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 724-5522
42 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1629367
APN: 04025-93-15-03150
Ask me questions while you tour the home.