S
Seller's Agent in 2025
Sold Comp
Sold Entered for Comps Only
(303) 850-9576
13 in this area
3,111 Total Sales
1st Leg of Licensee Buyout
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Sold Entered for Comps Only License #11111111111 Listed on: 07/25/2025
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $715,000 | Chicago Title | |
| Quit Claim Deed | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Special Warranty Deed | $515,219 | First American Title |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $439,121 | VA |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07/25/2025 07/25/25 | Sold | $715,000 | -- | $255 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,338 | $46,700 | $10,050 | $36,650 |
| 2024 | $8,338 | $46,450 | $9,310 | $37,140 |
| 2023 | $8,037 | $52,010 | $10,430 | $41,580 |
| 2022 | $6,553 | $38,170 | $7,510 | $30,660 |
| 2021 | $6,627 | $39,260 | $7,720 | $31,540 |
| 2020 | $6,267 | $37,280 | $7,510 | $29,770 |
| 2019 | $2,533 | $15,110 | $7,560 | $7,550 |
| 2018 | $1,604 | $9,580 | $9,580 | $0 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2025
Sold Comp
Sold Entered for Comps Only
(303) 850-9576
13 in this area
3,111 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Team Lassen
MB Team Lassen
(303) 410-0400
7 in this area
1,565 Total Sales
Source: REcolorado®
MLS Number: 3510063
APN: 1467-34-1-19-025
Ask me questions while you tour the home.