Estimated Value: $310,976 - $407,000
Studio
--
Bath
960
Sq Ft
$384/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5777 W Holly Ln, Pine, AZ 85544 and is currently estimated at $368,494, approximately $383 per square foot. 5777 W Holly Ln is a home with nearby schools including Pine Strawberry Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2017
Sold by
Roberts Marjorie
Bought by
Roberts Karin
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Roberts Karin | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,406 | $31,648 | $7,182 | $24,466 |
| 2025 | $2,406 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,138 | $26,838 | $5,588 | $21,250 |
| 2023 | $2,138 | $14,869 | $5,254 | $9,615 |
| 2022 | $2,016 | $13,715 | $3,814 | $9,901 |
| 2021 | $2,076 | $13,533 | $3,632 | $9,901 |
| 2020 | $1,958 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,917 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,852 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,737 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,641 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,438 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map