5800 Bolm Rd Unit 2 Austin, TX 78721
Johnston Terrace NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $577,537 - $611,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,440
Sq Ft
$413/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5800 Bolm Rd Unit 2, Austin, TX 78721 and is currently estimated at $594,269, approximately $412 per square foot. 5800 Bolm Rd Unit 2 is a home located in Travis County with nearby schools including Ortega Elementary School, Martin Middle School, and Eastside Early College High School.