5815 Feezer Rd Farmington, MO 63640
Estimated Value: $312,000 - $407,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,857
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5815 Feezer Rd, Farmington, MO 63640 and is currently estimated at $374,595, approximately $201 per square foot. 5815 Feezer Rd is a home with nearby schools including Farmington Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,164 | $44,070 | $4,660 | $39,410 |
| 2024 | $2,025 | $41,100 | $4,660 | $36,440 |
| 2023 | $2,025 | $41,100 | $4,660 | $36,440 |
| 2022 | $2,031 | $41,100 | $4,660 | $36,440 |
| 2021 | $2,026 | $41,100 | $4,660 | $36,440 |
| 2020 | $1,916 | $41,100 | $4,660 | $36,440 |
| 2019 | $1,918 | $41,100 | $4,660 | $36,440 |
| 2018 | -- | $40,800 | $3,990 | $36,810 |
| 2017 | $1,955 | $40,800 | $3,990 | $36,810 |
Source: Public Records
Map