S
Seller's Agent in 2012
Sarah Dworak
TREO REALTORS
Estimated Value: $436,000 - $491,000
A FannieMae Homepath Prop. Purchase for little as 3% down. 1st 15 days, only owner-occ/public offers to be considered. Sold as is. NO disclosures. Approved for HomePath Mtg. &/or Renovation Mtg financing. See Agent remarks.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Sarah Dworak
TREO REALTORS License #2007002784 Listed on: 11/30/2011
Co-Listed By
Brett Keppler
TREO REALTORS License #2007006185
Last Buyer's Agent
Russell Todd
Comey & Shepherd License #2002019208
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan David E | $125 | Attorney | |
| Sullivan David E | $117,000 | None Available | |
| Federal National Mortgage Association | -- | Attorney | |
| Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corporation | $146,666 | None Available | |
| Clark Robert G | $217,350 | -- | |
| -- | $138,500 | -- | |
| -- | $122,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Sullivan David E | $114,034 | |
| Previous Owner | Clark Robert G | $173,880 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/06/2012 08/06/12 | Off Market | $117,000 | -- | -- |
| 05/04/2012 05/04/12 | Sold | $117,000 | -19.3% | $54 / Sq Ft |
| 03/02/2012 03/02/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 11/30/2011 11/30/11 | For Sale | $145,000 | -- | $66 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,479 | $122,290 | $18,410 | $103,880 |
| 2024 | $5,574 | $122,290 | $18,410 | $103,880 |
| 2023 | $5,630 | $122,290 | $18,410 | $103,880 |
| 2022 | $4,932 | $81,380 | $12,250 | $69,130 |
| 2021 | $4,937 | $81,380 | $12,250 | $69,130 |
| 2020 | $4,731 | $81,380 | $12,250 | $69,130 |
| 2019 | $3,872 | $66,680 | $11,450 | $55,230 |
| 2018 | $3,874 | $66,680 | $11,450 | $55,230 |
| 2017 | $3,877 | $66,680 | $11,450 | $55,230 |
| 2016 | $3,964 | $61,180 | $10,500 | $50,680 |
| 2015 | $3,859 | $61,180 | $10,500 | $50,680 |
| 2014 | $3,840 | $61,180 | $10,500 | $50,680 |
| 2013 | $2,637 | $40,950 | $11,200 | $29,750 |
S
Seller's Agent in 2012
Sarah Dworak
TREO REALTORS
B
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2012
Brett Keppler
TREO REALTORS
R
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Russell Todd
Comey & Shepherd
Source: MLS of Greater Cincinnati (CincyMLS)
MLS Number: 1292908
APN: 39-31-10B-169
Ask me questions while you tour the home.