5844 Cedar Hill Rd Cedar Hill, MO 63016
Estimated Value: $149,648 - $177,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,042
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5844 Cedar Hill Rd, Cedar Hill, MO 63016 and is currently estimated at $163,324, approximately $156 per square foot. 5844 Cedar Hill Rd is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Northwest High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map