A
Seller's Agent in 2026
Audra Moore
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 693-1440
1 in this area
51 Total Sales
Move-in ready in Midtown! The full brick, mid-century home blends vintage character with modern updates featuring fresh interior and exterior paint and a brand-new roof. Hardwood floors run throughout the main living areas and bedrooms. A generously sized living room opens to the dining area, creating a functional and inviting layout. The kitchen offers new flooring, freshly painted cabinets and ample storage. Mature trees provide shade to enjoy relaxing on the front porch throughout the day! Close to shopping and restaurants - convenient to highways. Schedule a showing today!
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $221,500 | Titan Title & Closing | |
| Warranty Deed | $109,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Svcs Ll |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $199,350 | New Conventional |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/03/2026 04/03/26 | Sold | $221,500 | -1.1% | $161 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/03/2026 03/03/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 02/25/2026 02/25/26 | For Sale | $224,000 | 0.0% | $163 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/17/2018 09/17/18 | Rented | $995 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 08/28/2018 08/28/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/28/2018 08/28/18 | For Rent | $995 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/13/2018 04/13/18 | Rented | $995 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/26/2018 03/26/18 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/26/2018 03/26/18 | For Rent | $995 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/19/2018 03/19/18 | Sold | $109,000 | -8.4% | $79 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/17/2017 10/17/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/17/2017 10/17/17 | For Sale | $119,000 | +22.1% | $87 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/04/2014 04/04/14 | Sold | $97,500 | -7.1% | $71 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 11/22/2013 11/22/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/22/2013 11/22/13 | For Sale | $104,900 | -- | $76 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,953 | $14,575 | $1,971 | $12,604 |
| 2024 | $1,678 | $13,880 | $2,347 | $11,533 |
| 2023 | $1,678 | $13,219 | $2,533 | $10,686 |
| 2022 | $1,678 | $12,590 | $2,775 | $9,815 |
| 2021 | $1,584 | $11,990 | $2,643 | $9,347 |
| 2020 | $1,562 | $11,990 | $2,643 | $9,347 |
| 2019 | $1,643 | $11,990 | $2,643 | $9,347 |
| 2018 | $1,539 | $11,203 | $2,643 | $8,560 |
| 2017 | $1,470 | $10,725 | $2,530 | $8,195 |
| 2016 | $1,440 | $10,725 | $2,530 | $8,195 |
| 2015 | $1,443 | $10,725 | $2,530 | $8,195 |
| 2014 | $1,394 | $10,461 | $2,530 | $7,931 |
A
Seller's Agent in 2026
Audra Moore
McGraw, REALTORS
(918) 693-1440
1 in this area
51 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Holly Standlee
Coldwell Banker Select
(918) 637-1327
1 in this area
58 Total Sales
J
Seller's Agent in 2018
Jeff Burch
Inactive Office
Seller's Agent in 2018
Austin Cochran
Cochran & Co Realtors
(918) 697-3889
151 Total Sales
K
Buyer's Agent in 2018
Kris Shurts
Inactive Office
Seller's Agent in 2014
Royce Ellington
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 638-6318
5 in this area
55 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2606481
APN: 25675-93-15-15170
Ask me questions while you tour the home.