588 Avellino Isles Cir Naples, FL 34119
Vineyards NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $785,000 - $910,312
Studio
--
Bath
2,196
Sq Ft
$394/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 588 Avellino Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $864,578, approximately $393 per square foot. 588 Avellino Isles Cir is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Vineyards Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2023
Sold by
Lewin Stephanie J
Bought by
Calandra Fred Michael
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$595,000
Outstanding Balance
$578,121
Interest Rate
6.28%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$286,457
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 23, 2021
Sold by
Olson Ronald A and Olson Leona B
Bought by
Teslow Stephanie J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 14, 2016
Sold by
Avellino Isles Developers Inc
Bought by
Olson Ronald A and Olson Leona B
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$428,000
Interest Rate
3.5%
Mortgage Type
Adjustable Rate Mortgage/ARM
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |