588 Avellino Isles Cir Naples, FL 34119
Vineyards NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $999,000 - $1,125,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,646
Sq Ft
$394/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 588 Avellino Isles Cir, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $1,043,317, approximately $394 per square foot. 588 Avellino Isles Cir is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Vineyards Elementary School, Oakridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 15, 2021
Sold by
Soloway Richard Scott and Soloway Constance A
Bought by
Soloway Richard S and Soloway Constance A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 11, 2020
Sold by
Jackson Sara S
Bought by
Soloway Richard Scott and Soloway Constance A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 10, 2012
Sold by
Avellino Isles Developers Inc
Bought by
Jackson Sara S
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$417,000
Interest Rate
2.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Soloway Richard S | -- | Accommodation | |
| Soloway Richard Scott | $750,000 | Attorney | |
| Jackson Sara S | $735,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History