589 E Mt Dutton Way Unit 403 Eagle Mountain, UT 84005
Estimated Value: $550,026 - $591,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,105
Sq Ft
$183/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 589 E Mt Dutton Way Unit 403, Eagle Mountain, UT 84005 and is currently estimated at $569,007, approximately $183 per square foot. 589 E Mt Dutton Way Unit 403 is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Frontier Middle School and Cedar Valley High.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,409 | $280,225 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,409 | $260,260 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,330 | $271,920 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,248 | $256,300 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,124 | $363,400 | $89,200 | $274,200 |
| 2020 | $0 | $82,600 | $82,600 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map