Seller's Agent in 2012
The Dias Team
Keller Williams Coastal
(401) 639-3163
47 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $403,419 - $542,000
GREAT RANCH STYLE ONE LEVEL SIDE BY SIDE DUPLEX. SPACIOUS LIVING. APPLIANCED KITCHENS. FULL WALKOUT BASEMENTS. PLENTY OF PARKING. CUSTOM BUILT. PRIDE OF OWNERSHIP. CALL NOW!!!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frateschi Marc | $160,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Frateschi Marc | $120,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/22/2012 08/22/12 | Sold | $160,000 | -15.7% | $98 / Sq Ft |
| 07/23/2012 07/23/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 05/21/2012 05/21/12 | For Sale | $189,900 | -- | $116 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,772 | $343,800 | $102,500 | $241,300 |
| 2024 | $4,679 | $343,800 | $102,500 | $241,300 |
| 2023 | $4,579 | $242,300 | $70,700 | $171,600 |
| 2022 | $4,485 | $242,300 | $70,700 | $171,600 |
| 2021 | $4,361 | $242,300 | $70,700 | $171,600 |
| 2020 | $11,391 | $204,400 | $67,200 | $137,200 |
| 2019 | $4,245 | $204,400 | $67,200 | $137,200 |
| 2018 | $4,147 | $204,400 | $67,200 | $137,200 |
| 2017 | $3,778 | $164,700 | $49,500 | $115,200 |
| 2016 | $3,698 | $164,700 | $49,500 | $115,200 |
| 2015 | $3,698 | $164,700 | $49,500 | $115,200 |
| 2014 | $3,995 | $174,900 | $49,500 | $125,400 |
Seller's Agent in 2012
The Dias Team
Keller Williams Coastal
(401) 639-3163
47 Total Sales
S
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Stephanie Soscia
Premier Homes Realty, LLC
(401) 742-8971
48 Total Sales
Source: State-Wide MLS
MLS Number: 1017716
APN: CRAN-000007-000005-001412
Ask me questions while you tour the home.