Kelly Roche
RE/MAX Plus
(585) 566-1501
175 Total Sales
15 in Henrietta
$185K - $457K Price Range
Estimated Value: $412,486 - $542,000
This home is located at 59 Longtrail Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467 and is currently estimated at $460,122, approximately $194 per square foot. 59 Longtrail Ln is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including Monica B. Leary Elementary School, Mary K. Vollmer Elementary School, and Charles H. Roth Junior High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Kelly Roche
RE/MAX Plus
(585) 566-1501
175 Total Sales
15 in Henrietta
$185K - $457K Price Range
Khem Kadariya
Real Broker NY LLC
(585) 540-1366
101 Total Sales
97 in Henrietta
$133K - $675K Price Range
Connie Cooper
Howard Hanna
(585) 540-1095
66 Total Sales
4 in Henrietta
$175K - $265K Price Range
Duk Kharel
Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
(585) 572-5588
86 Total Sales
87 in Henrietta
$161K - $535K Price Range
Michael Doty
Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester
(585) 514-5619
68 Total Sales
8 in Henrietta
$225K - $380K Price Range
Mark Bostaph
WNY Metro Roberts Realty
(716) 403-3214
196 Total Sales
1 in Henrietta
$260,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $326,863 | Stewart Title Insurance Co |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $261,490 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,759 | $419,000 | $61,000 | $358,000 |
| 2024 | $9,759 | $362,900 | $42,000 | $320,900 |
| 2023 | $9,633 | $362,900 | $42,000 | $320,900 |
| 2022 | $10,213 | $326,900 | $42,000 | $284,900 |
| 2021 | $9,793 | $317,100 | $42,000 | $275,100 |
| 2020 | $9,472 | $290,500 | $42,000 | $248,500 |
| 2019 | $802 | $290,500 | $42,000 | $248,500 |
| 2018 | $3,342 | $98,200 | $42,000 | $56,200 |
| 2017 | $842 | $42,000 | $42,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $802 | $17,500 | $17,500 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.