Benjamin Henderson
RE/MAX Realty Group
(585) 540-1674
72 Total Sales
4 in Henrietta
$355K - $557K Price Range
Estimated Value: $353,000 - $434,000
This home is located at 63 Longtrail Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467 and is currently estimated at $391,503, approximately $263 per square foot. 63 Longtrail Ln is a home located in Monroe with nearby schools including Monica B. Leary Elementary School, Mary K. Vollmer Elementary School, and Charles H. Roth Junior High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Benjamin Henderson
RE/MAX Realty Group
(585) 540-1674
72 Total Sales
4 in Henrietta
$355K - $557K Price Range
Curt Amesbury
Weichert Realtors - Lilac Properties
(585) 565-6698
61 Total Sales
2 in Henrietta
$165,000 Price Range
John McEntee
RE/MAX Plus
(585) 601-2610
64 Total Sales
2 in Henrietta
$390,000 Price Range
Anthony Scorsone
RE/MAX Plus
(585) 627-0517
409 Total Sales
20 in Henrietta
$133K - $402K Price Range
Bonnie Pagano
Core Agency RE INC
(585) 601-1060
202 Total Sales
8 in Henrietta
$180K - $325K Price Range
Deborah Renna-Hynes
eXp Realty, LLC
(315) 903-5777
205 Total Sales
6 in Henrietta
$140K - $357K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Available | ||
| Wallace Roger D | $44,000 | Stewart Title |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $175,000 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,193 | $376,000 | $61,000 | $315,000 |
| 2024 | $7,193 | $284,600 | $43,000 | $241,600 |
| 2023 | $7,155 | $284,600 | $43,000 | $241,600 |
| 2022 | $7,784 | $256,400 | $43,000 | $213,400 |
| 2021 | $7,676 | $256,400 | $43,000 | $213,400 |
| 2020 | $7,798 | $256,400 | $43,000 | $213,400 |
| 2019 | $818 | $256,400 | $43,000 | $213,400 |
| 2018 | $7,981 | $256,400 | $43,000 | $213,400 |
| 2017 | $862 | $43,000 | $43,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $818 | $18,000 | $18,000 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.