590 Elm Place Baldwin, NY 11510
Estimated Value: $531,217 - $588,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,267
Sq Ft
$442/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 590 Elm Place, Baldwin, NY 11510 and is currently estimated at $559,609, approximately $441 per square foot. 590 Elm Place is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including Baldwin Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 18, 2024
Sold by
Scavo Joseph
Bought by
Vvandc Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2017
Sold by
Scavo Joseph and Vecchione Victoria
Bought by
Scavo Joseph
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2017
Sold by
Fahmy Vivian
Bought by
Scavo Joseph and Vecchione Victoria
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 17, 2009
Sold by
Atsalas Ioannis
Bought by
Fahmy Vivian
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vvandc Llc | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Vvandc Llc | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Vvandc Llc | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Co | |
| Scavo Joseph | -- | None Available | |
| Scavo Joseph | -- | None Available | |
| Scavo Joseph | -- | None Available | |
| Scavo Joseph | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Comp | |
| Scavo Joseph | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Comp | |
| Scavo Joseph | -- | Chicago Title Insurance Comp | |