5903 Erhardt Dr Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $340,300 - $371,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,676
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5903 Erhardt Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $358,825, approximately $214 per square foot. 5903 Erhardt Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Symmes Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 26, 2020
Sold by
Brown Kevin J
Bought by
Brown Kevin J and Brown Melissa Marie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$87,000
Outstanding Balance
$45,088
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$313,737
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 1999
Sold by
Scott and Selvidge Cristina
Bought by
Brown Kevin J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$112,572
Interest Rate
7.27%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 10, 1997
Sold by
Ih Brandon Homes Inc
Bought by
Selvidge Scott and Selvidge Cristina
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$94,000
Interest Rate
7.98%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 5, 1997
Sold by
M/I Schottenstein Homes Inc
Bought by
Ih Brandon Homes Inc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area