5903 Lilac Lake Dr Riverview, FL 33578
Estimated Value: $403,393 - $435,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,848
Sq Ft
$147/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5903 Lilac Lake Dr, Riverview, FL 33578 and is currently estimated at $418,848, approximately $147 per square foot. 5903 Lilac Lake Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Symmes Elementary School, Giunta Middle School, and Riverview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 25, 2014
Sold by
Hamon Jeffrey K and Hamon Daniela
Bought by
Mcmurdy Nicholas Anthony and Mcmurdy Rhea Gladney
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$226,575
Outstanding Balance
$172,180
Interest Rate
4.02%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$246,668
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 16, 2011
Sold by
M/I Homes Of Tampa Llc
Bought by
Hamon Jeffrey K and Hamon Daniela
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$222,249
Interest Rate
4.83%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcmurdy Nicholas Anthony | $238,500 | Hillsborough Title Llc | |
| Hamon Jeffrey K | $215,170 | M-I Title Agency Ltd Lc |