591 E Erickson Rd Pinconning, MI 48650
Estimated Value: $175,268 - $198,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,755
Sq Ft
$105/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 591 E Erickson Rd, Pinconning, MI 48650 and is currently estimated at $184,067, approximately $104 per square foot. 591 E Erickson Rd is a home located in Bay County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 25, 2026
Sold by
Merithew and Merithew Denise
Bought by
Merithew Keith and Merithew Donald
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Merithew Keith | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $632 | $84,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $614 | $78,200 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $584 | $65,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,846 | $57,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,729 | $53,600 | $53,600 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,614 | $46,900 | $46,900 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,551 | $44,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,514 | $44,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,480 | $43,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,457 | $43,500 | $0 | $43,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $41,900 | $0 | $41,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $45,000 | $0 | $45,000 |