592 Cedar Mills Ln San Bruno, CA 94066
Mills Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,487,000 - $2,185,000
4
Beds
8
Baths
1,885
Sq Ft
$924/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 592 Cedar Mills Ln, San Bruno, CA 94066 and is currently estimated at $1,741,639, approximately $923 per square foot. 592 Cedar Mills Ln is a home with nearby schools including John Muir Elementary School, Parkside Intermediate School, and Capuchino High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2023
Sold by
Anorico Manuel and Anorico Naomi Nai-Mei
Bought by
Anorichu808 Trust and Anorico
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 5, 2012
Sold by
Lennar Homes Of California Inc
Bought by
Anorico Manuel and Koo Naomi N
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$600,000
Interest Rate
3.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anorichu808 Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Anorico Manuel | $806,500 | North American Title Co Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |