Seller's Agent in 2015
Darryl Baskin
eXp Realty, LLC
(918) 732-9732
139 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $174,000 - $244,000
Property needs some TLC but has plenty of potential. A great arrangement of bedrooms and baths for the price. Low traffic cul-de-sac street. Large covered porch. Second living room. Large master suite in addition.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conine Ashley L | -- | None Available | |
| Conine Ashley L | $62,000 | Tulsa Abstract & Title Co | |
| Tighe Jason C | $62,000 | Firstitle & Abstract Service | |
| Greentree Financial Servicing Corp | -- | Oklahoma Title 68 | |
| Cunningham Catherine M | -- | -- | |
| -- | $69,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Conine Ashley L | $61,514 | |
| Previous Owner | Tighe Jason C | $84,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Cunningham Catherine M | $76,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/03/2015 06/03/15 | Sold | $62,000 | -10.1% | $34 / Sq Ft |
| 10/17/2014 10/17/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/17/2014 10/17/14 | For Sale | $69,000 | -- | $38 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,669 | $12,452 | $1,372 | $11,080 |
| 2024 | $1,579 | $13,060 | $1,744 | $11,316 |
| 2023 | $1,579 | $12,438 | $1,715 | $10,723 |
| 2022 | $1,579 | $11,845 | $1,960 | $9,885 |
| 2021 | $1,490 | $11,282 | $1,867 | $9,415 |
| 2020 | $1,470 | $11,282 | $1,867 | $9,415 |
| 2019 | $1,546 | $11,282 | $1,867 | $9,415 |
| 2018 | $1,488 | $10,835 | $1,793 | $9,042 |
| 2017 | $1,485 | $10,835 | $1,793 | $9,042 |
| 2016 | $1,455 | $10,835 | $1,793 | $9,097 |
| 2015 | $1,465 | $10,890 | $1,793 | $9,097 |
| 2014 | $1,451 | $10,890 | $1,793 | $9,097 |
Seller's Agent in 2015
Darryl Baskin
eXp Realty, LLC
(918) 732-9732
139 Total Sales
B
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Billy Hodge
Platinum Realty, LLC.
(918) 899-8922
4 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1431703
APN: 16160-93-03-22580
Ask me questions while you tour the home.