5936 Graybrook Dr Export, PA 15632
Estimated Value: $145,944 - $483,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.5
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 5936 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632 and is currently estimated at $354,236. 5936 Graybrook Dr is a home located in Westmoreland County with nearby schools including Franklin Regional Senior High School and Mother of Sorrows School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,980 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2025 | $5,827 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2024 | $5,694 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2023 | $5,350 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2022 | $5,245 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2021 | $5,130 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2020 | $5,032 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2019 | $4,929 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2018 | $4,843 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2017 | $4,743 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2016 | $4,648 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2015 | $4,648 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
| 2014 | $4,616 | $38,240 | $6,700 | $31,540 |
Source: Public Records
Map