5940 Arabian Ln Loomis, CA 95650
Estimated Value: $627,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,160
Sq Ft
$290/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 5940 Arabian Ln, Loomis, CA 95650 and is currently priced at $627,000, approximately $290 per square foot. 5940 Arabian Ln is a home located in Placer County with nearby schools including Del Oro High School and Sierra Foothills Academy.